Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sena Madureira

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sena Madureira. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sena Madureira with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,7589,171
BustAfghanistan 14,5779,058
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,5899,066
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,8739,242
FarahAfghanistan 14,3538,919
GardizAfghanistan 14,9299,277
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8639,236
HeratAfghanistan 14,2988,885
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,8649,237
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,9989,320
KabulAfghanistan 14,8889,251
KandaharAfghanistan 14,7129,142
KhostAfghanistan 15,0029,322
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7679,176
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,4558,983
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,6269,088
North SalangAfghanistan 14,8379,220
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,3498,917
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,5059,014
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6759,119
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,3638,925
ShkoderAlbania 10,5406,549
TiranaAlbania 10,5486,555
VloreAlbania 10,5106,531
AdrarAlgeria 8,4255,235
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0395,617
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0435,620
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4365,864
BatnaAlgeria 9,2745,763
BecharAlgeria 8,3725,203
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1985,716
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3275,174
BiskraAlgeria 9,1945,713
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0795,642
ChlefAlgeria 8,8635,508
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3175,789
DjanetAlgeria 9,2425,743
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9735,576
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7995,468
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2465,746
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9455,558
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1345,676
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3565,814
In SalahAlgeria 8,6555,378
MilianaAlgeria 8,9435,557
OranAlgeria 8,6775,392
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4485,249
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3595,816
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8045,471
TebessaAlgeria 9,4215,854
TimimounAlgeria 8,5175,293
TindoufAlgeria 7,6864,776
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1705,699
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0346,857
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,96011,161
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,1165,665
HuamboAngola 9,1845,707
LuandaAngola 8,9725,575
LuenaAngola 9,6495,996
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7665,447
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,9783,715
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,1013,791
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,1063,794
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,0683,771
ByrdAntarctica 8,3035,159
DavisAntarctica 10,9896,829
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,9513,698
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,7726,072
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,0151,873
AzulArgentina 3,1981,987
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,3552,085
BarilocheArgentina 3,5692,218
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,0141,873
CeresArgentina 2,4111,498
ChamicalArgentina 2,3741,475
ChepesArgentina 2,4781,540
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,0772,533
ConcordiaArgentina 2,7001,678
CórdobaArgentina 2,5091,559
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,5191,565
CorrientesArgentina 2,2871,421
EsquelArgentina 3,7662,340
EzeizaArgentina 3,0361,887
FormosaArgentina 2,1931,363
General PicoArgentina 2,9961,862
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,8471,769
JuninArgentina 2,9351,824
La PlataArgentina 3,0741,910
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,479919
La RiojaArgentina 2,2601,404
LaboulayeArgentina 2,8321,760
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,5902,852
Las LomitasArgentina 1,9311,200
Malarg EArgentina 2,9331,823
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,5712,219
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,3902,106
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,7051,681
MendozaArgentina 2,6411,641
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,6351,638
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,6141,624
NeuquenArgentina 3,3162,061
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,0311,884
OranArgentina 1,6261,010
ParanaArgentina 2,6561,651
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,5801,604
PehuajoArgentina 3,0511,896
PergaminoArgentina 2,8751,786
PigeArgentina 3,2282,006
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,5541,587
PosadasArgentina 2,4271,508
PresidenciaArgentina 2,1441,332
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,6371,638
Punta IndioArgentina 3,1381,950
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,5601,591
ReconquistaArgentina 2,4181,502
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,7051,681
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,7242,936
RivadaviaArgentina 1,7801,106
RosarioArgentina 2,7661,719
SaltaArgentina 1,7801,106
San AntonioArgentina 3,5372,198
San LuisArgentina 2,6941,674
San RafaelArgentina 2,8301,759
Santa RosaArgentina 3,0831,916
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,1221,319
SarmientoArgentina 4,0532,519
TrelewArgentina 3,8022,363
TucumanArgentina 2,0021,244
UshuaiaArgentina 5,0783,156
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,5631,593
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,3671,471
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,7561,713
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,6267,846
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,9623,705
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3418,911
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0579,357
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6099,700
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7019,757
AmberleyAustralia 13,9718,682
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3008,886
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9548,671
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77510,424
CairnsAustralia 15,2539,478
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6758,497
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22410,082
CedunaAustralia 14,8489,227
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5539,043
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4169,580
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1968,821
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6629,733
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7598,550
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1479,412
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,29210,124
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,78810,432
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,16610,667
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9528,670
East SaleAustralia 13,5828,440
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1109,389
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1099,389
EssendonAustralia 13,7458,541
ForrestAustralia 15,2249,460
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4548,361
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7819,807
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7949,815
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48410,243
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1728,185
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1778,188
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1139,392
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4479,599
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2968,262
LavertonAustralia 13,7428,540
LearmonthAustralia 16,51410,262
LongreachAustralia 14,9229,272
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9229,273
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2178,213
Low HeadAustralia 13,3618,302
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6839,124
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6667,249
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52210,267
MeekatharraAustralia 15,9659,921
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7548,547
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7348,535
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2058,827
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9718,682
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4929,627
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6167,840
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5949,690
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6138,459
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3588,922
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56610,295
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1889,438
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4239,584
Port HedlandAustralia 16,63910,339
RichmondAustralia 13,6968,511
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4318,968
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6448,478
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6488,481
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9539,913
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9549,914
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,9559,915
TibooburraAustralia 14,6139,081
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0129,329
WaggaAustralia 13,7998,575
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,15410,659
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6818,501
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9109,265
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9259,896
WoomeraAustralia 14,7779,183
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71510,387
GrazAustria 10,3076,405
InnsbruckAustria 10,0106,221
KlagenfurtAustria 10,2166,348
LinzAustria 10,2406,364
SalzburgAustria 10,1456,304
ViennaAustria 10,3996,462
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,1186,288
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,8167,964
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0278,095
GancaAzerbaijan 12,7717,936
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,8878,008
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,7757,938
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,6866,019
LerwickUk 9,6856,018
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,8898,010
QubaAzerbaijan 12,9348,038
SakiAzerbaijan 12,8277,971
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,0108,085
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,9608,054
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,9638,056
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,8167,964
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,9648,056
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,8377,977
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,7767,939
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7264,179
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8634,265
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6444,129
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,9192,435
MuharraqBahrain 13,3718,309
ChittagongBangladesh 17,46810,855
DhakaBangladesh 17,27710,736
CharnocksBarbados 2,6691,658
BrestBelarus 10,9686,816
GomelBelarus 11,4637,124
GrodnoBelarus 11,0036,837
MinskBelarus 11,2396,984
MogilevBelarus 11,4007,084
VitebskBelarus 11,4057,087
BrusselsBelgium 9,6305,984
D’UccleBelgium 9,6305,984
OstendeBelgium 9,5515,935
Belize CityBelize 3,6672,279
BeninBenin 8,0595,008
BohiconBenin 8,0434,998
CotonouBenin 8,0595,008
KandiBenin 8,2325,115
NatitingouBenin 8,0465,000
ParakouBenin 8,1545,067
SaveBenin 8,1075,038
BermudaBermuda 4,6342,880
La PazBolivia 823511
Santa CruzBolivia 1,130702
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,4796,512
FrancistownBotswana 10,2726,383
MaunBotswana 9,8776,138
TshaneBotswana 9,6515,997
AimoresBrazil 3,1831,978
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,3072,055
AltamiraBrazil 1,9351,203
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,245774
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,0171,875
ApodiBrazil 3,4242,128
AracajuBrazil 3,4662,154
AracuaiBrazil 3,0041,867
AragarcasBrazil 1,9351,202
AraxaBrazil 2,6091,621
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,4712,157
BageBrazil 2,8921,797
BambuiBrazil 2,7191,690
BarbacenaBrazil 2,9861,855
BarbalhaBrazil 3,2372,012
BarcelosBrazil 1,107688
BarraBrazil 2,7991,739
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,6121,623
BarreirasBrazil 2,6071,620
BelémBrazil 2,3931,487
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,9151,811
BelterraBrazil 1,6801,044
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,6951,675
Bom JesusBrazil 2,8891,795
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,7911,734
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3681,471
BrevesBrazil 2,1751,352
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,2272,006
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,2272,005
CabroboBrazil 3,2232,003
CaceresBrazil 1,418881
CaetiteBrazil 2,8881,795
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,6132,245
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9641,220
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,3971,489
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,8871,794
Campos SalesBrazil 3,1221,940
CanavieirasBrazil 3,3042,053
CaparaoBrazil 3,1401,951
CapinopolisBrazil 2,3161,439
CaratingaBrazil 3,0861,917
CaravelasBrazil 3,3172,061
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,7511,710
CarolinaBrazil 2,3411,455
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,6341,637
CataguasesBrazil 3,0941,923
CatalaoBrazil 2,4511,523
CatanduvaBrazil 2,4961,551
CaxiasBrazil 2,8331,761
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,8771,788
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,6852,290
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,0491,895
ChapecoBrazil 2,6161,626
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,372853
CipoBrazil 3,3062,055
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,1331,325
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,9311,821
CordeiroBrazil 3,1531,959
CorrentinaBrazil 2,6491,646
CorumbaBrazil 1,6341,015
CoximBrazil 1,8251,134
CrateusBrazil 3,1201,939
CuiabaBrazil 1,538956
CuritibaBrazil 2,7351,700
DiamantinaBrazil 2,8871,794
DiamantinoBrazil 1,453903
DouradosBrazil 2,0761,290
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,0651,904
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,9101,808
EspinosaBrazil 2,8831,791
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0462,514
FloraniaBrazil 3,5252,191
FlorestaBrazil 3,3062,055
FlorianoBrazil 2,8361,763
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,9411,828
FormosaBrazil 2,4221,505
FortalezaBrazil 3,3742,096
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,3551,463
FrancaBrazil 2,6071,620
GaranhunsBrazil 3,5302,193
GoianiaBrazil 2,2631,406
GoiasBrazil 2,1471,334
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,0751,911
GrajauBrazil 2,4771,539
GuairaBrazil 2,2601,404
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,3192,062
GuaratingaBrazil 3,2622,027
IbiriteBrazil 2,9071,806
IguatuBrazil 3,2492,019
IlheusBrazil 3,2782,037
ImperatrizBrazil 2,3681,471
IndaialBrazil 2,8431,767
IpameriBrazil 2,4111,498
IraiBrazil 2,5801,603
IreceBrazil 2,9421,828
ItaberabaBrazil 3,1051,930
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,313816
ItaitubaBrazil 1,501933
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,9511,834
ItaperunaBrazil 3,1651,967
ItapevaBrazil 2,6701,659
ItirucuBrazil 3,1651,967
ItuacuBrazil 3,0251,880
IvinhemaBrazil 2,1501,336
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,5281,571
JacobinaBrazil 3,0941,923
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,4432,140
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,7262,316
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,6101,622
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,0481,894
LavrasBrazil 2,8681,782
LencoisBrazil 3,0021,866
LinharesBrazil 3,2802,038
LondrinaBrazil 2,4431,518
MacapaBrazil 2,2011,368
MacauBrazil 3,5612,213
MaceioBrazil 3,6162,247
MachadoBrazil 2,8031,742
ManausBrazil 1,166724
MarabaBrazil 2,1931,363
MaringaBrazil 2,3841,482
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,7971,117
Monte AzulBrazil 2,8921,797
Monte SantoBrazil 3,2202,001
MonteiroBrazil 3,4772,161
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,8141,749
Morada NovaBrazil 3,3702,094
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,0121,872
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,1481,956
ObidosBrazil 1,6611,032
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,5072,179
ParacatuBrazil 2,5231,568
ParanaBrazil 2,3061,433
ParanaguaBrazil 2,8021,741
ParanaibaBrazil 2,2161,377
ParintinsBrazil 1,504935
ParnaibaBrazil 3,0461,893
Passo FundoBrazil 2,7231,692
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,6091,621
PaulistanaBrazil 3,0281,882
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,3412,076
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,0651,905
PeixeBrazil 2,2241,382
PetrolinaBrazil 3,0921,922
PicosBrazil 3,0011,865
PiraiBrazil 3,0371,887
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2641,407
PompeuBrazil 2,7821,729
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,0331,263
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9951,240
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,6561,651
Porto VelhoBrazil 523325
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,9461,831
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,2061,371
PosseBrazil 2,4891,547
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,2682,031
RecifeBrazil 3,7112,306
RemansoBrazil 2,9141,811
Rio BrancoBrazil 13383
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,1181,938
Rio NegroBrazil 2,7421,704
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,1511,337
SalvadorBrazil 3,3162,061
Santa MariaBrazil 2,7671,719
SantaremBrazil 1,7151,066
SantosBrazil 2,8881,794
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,6421,642
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,8581,155
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,3632,090
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,8951,799
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,5741,600
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,9071,807
Sao LuisBrazil 2,7921,735
Sao MateusBrazil 3,2812,039
São PauloBrazil 2,8371,763
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,6431,643
SerrinhaBrazil 3,2592,025
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,8661,781
SobralBrazil 3,1851,979
SoureBrazil 2,4151,501
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,6521,648
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,1321,946
SurubimBrazil 3,6262,253
TaguatingaBrazil 2,4551,526
TarauacaBrazil 255158
TauaBrazil 3,1321,947
TefeBrazil 777483
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,0871,918
TeresinaBrazil 2,8871,794
TiriosBrazil 1,8921,176
TorresBrazil 2,9891,858
TracuateuaBrazil 2,5661,595
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,2331,387
TriunfoBrazil 3,3602,088
TucuruiBrazil 2,1781,353
TuriacuBrazil 2,7021,679
UaupesBrazil 1,045650
UbatubaBrazil 2,9721,847
UberabaBrazil 2,5231,568
VassourasBrazil 3,0471,894
VicosaBrazil 3,0531,897
VitoriaBrazil 3,2842,041
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,0871,918
Ze DocaBrazil 2,6251,631
BurgasBulgaria 11,1946,956
LomBulgaria 10,8626,750
PlevenBulgaria 10,9686,816
PlovdivBulgaria 10,9686,816
SadovoBulgaria 10,9836,825
SandanskiBulgaria 10,8406,736
SofiaBulgaria 10,8616,749
VarnaBulgaria 11,2366,982
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7934,843
BurundiBurundi 10,8236,726
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,25711,966
SiemreapCambodia 19,07311,852
BatouriCameroon 9,3245,794
DoualaCameroon 8,8095,474
GarouaCameroon 9,3125,786
MamfeCameroon 8,7945,465
MarouaCameroon 9,4275,858
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2925,774
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9535,563
YaoundeCameroon 9,0015,593
YokoCameroon 9,1275,671
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3095,163
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2875,149
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0106,221
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3703,958
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,1946,335
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8934,283
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8194,237
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3943,973
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2795,145
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4835,271
Banff, AbCanada 8,0725,016
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2953,912
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9394,312
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,8654,887
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1784,460
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3375,181
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1753,837
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0595,629
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2334,494
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3834,588
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5345,303
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7595,443
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7913,599
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8445,496
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,2125,724
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9864,963
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,1465,683
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,5415,307
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4485,249
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6315,363
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,8084,852
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,7676,069
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7815,457
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0005,593
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0734,395
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0515,003
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5794,088
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3553,949
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1813,841
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1873,845
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5735,327
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2503,884
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2735,141
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,0704,393
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,9834,340
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,8844,899
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,6085,970
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8535,502
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0645,011
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5354,061
Comox, BcCanada 8,5055,285
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9745,577
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2475,125
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9314,928
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9704,952
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6894,156
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3464,565
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6295,362
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2875,771
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5814,089
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6515,376
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4624,015
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9614,326
Earlton, OnCanada 6,3843,967
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1315,052
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1525,066
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1475,063
Edson, AbCanada 8,2925,153
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7705,450
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3055,161
Estevan, SkCanada 7,2984,535
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9795,580
Eureka, NtCanada 9,9596,188
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7504,816
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4505,251
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2845,148
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9525,563
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,8844,899
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0865,646
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,5845,334
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6905,400
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,6255,360
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1283,808
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1203,803
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1045,036
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,6044,104
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6664,764
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3795,207
Golden, BcCanada 8,1555,067
Goose, NfCanada 6,9884,342
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,2733,898
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,5265,298
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0293,747
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3203,927
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7856,081
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0023,730
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0293,746
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,9273,683
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9884,343
Harrow, OnCanada 5,8713,648
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7985,467
Hope, BcCanada 8,2795,145
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8816,140
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,5654,701
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9586,188
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1045,036
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,9966,211
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0324,991
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3055,161
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6474,131
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6484,131
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1955,092
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0114,357
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9863,720
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,2606,375
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3055,782
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,4764,646
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,1193,802
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9144,918
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5454,067
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,3045,782
Langara, BcCanada 9,2385,741
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0654,391
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8154,856
London, OnCanada 5,9373,689
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6925,401
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9144,918
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3395,182
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7145,415
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2073,857
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6504,753
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8316,109
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8805,518
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7344,806
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1553,825
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4203,989
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,0953,788
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,0933,786
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5114,667
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8164,236
Morden, MbCanada 7,0904,406
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1103,797
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3324,556
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4135,228
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,6294,120
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9344,309
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5375,927
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8384,870
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2633,892
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0963,788
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0943,787
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5315,301
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,7825,457
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1863,844
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0143,737
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0474,379
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4825,271
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3753,962
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7105,413
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1654,452
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7634,824
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6355,366
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0895,648
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4584,635
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,4965,901
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2243,868
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5725,326
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0605,008
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1174,423
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4794,648
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4804,648
Resolute, NtCanada 9,4965,901
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1975,093
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4203,990
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9653,707
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6804,772
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0613,766
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1155,664
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,7195,418
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2983,914
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7194,797
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,3823,966
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,1114,419
Scott, SkCanada 7,8314,866
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6044,104
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0013,729
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0763,776
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,1256,292
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9614,326
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9634,327
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3375,181
Smithers, BcCanada 8,9375,553
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4894,032
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1983,852
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,6064,726
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,6124,730
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2093,858
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,9525,563
Terrace, BcCanada 8,9935,589
Teslin, YtCanada 9,5165,913
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6494,753
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,5845,334
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7084,790
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7074,168
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5364,062
Tofino, BcCanada 8,5215,295
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,9663,708
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,9763,714
Trenton, OnCanada 5,9883,721
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2814,524
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2503,884
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,4165,230
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4223,991
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3695,201
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0745,017
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0034,973
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3505,189
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3535,191
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9034,290
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,9673,708
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,3245,794
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,6596,002
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1203,803
Windsor, OnCanada 5,8993,665
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1274,429
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5754,707
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8953,663
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8705,512
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4584,635
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0534,383
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0074,354
SalCape Verde 5,7923,599
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7776,075
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3456,428
AbecheChad 10,1986,337
FayaChad 10,0946,272
MoundouChad 9,5875,957
N’DjamenaChad 9,5455,931
AntofagastaChile 1,603996
AricaChile 1,041647
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,1002,548
ChicoChile 4,1742,594
ChillanChile 3,0721,909
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,1061,930
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,0381,267
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,0772,533
Curico-General FreireChile 2,8841,792
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,279795
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,7192,933
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,2643,271
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,3261,445
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,5262,191
ParronChile 2,8031,742
Puerto AysenChile 4,0512,517
Puerto MonttChile 3,6182,248
Punta ArenasChile 4,8823,034
QuinteroChile 2,6741,662
SantiagoChile 2,7171,689
SewellChile 2,7801,727
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,3192,063
ValdiviaChile 3,4402,138
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,4102,119
VallenarChile 2,2131,375
ValparaisoChile 2,6661,656
AltaiChina 15,1999,445
BeijingChina 16,55510,288
ChangchunChina 15,9229,894
ChangduChina 17,16210,665
ChangshaChina 17,88411,113
ChengduChina 17,49910,874
ChongqingChina 17,69610,997
DuianChina 16,71210,385
ErlianChina 16,17710,052
GanzhouChina 18,11511,257
GuangzhouChina 18,43311,454
HaikouChina 18,80111,683
HailarChina 15,4879,624
HamiChina 15,8889,873
HetanChina 15,5849,684
JiuquanChina 16,37810,178
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,1669,424
KashiChina 15,1529,416
KunmingChina 18,02611,201
LanzhouChina 16,92410,517
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,91210,509
NanchangChina 17,79811,060
NanjingChina 17,35810,787
NanningChina 18,47811,482
PingbianChina 17,54010,900
QingdaoChina 16,88510,492
QiqiharChina 15,5999,694
RuoqiangChina 15,9699,924
ShanghaiChina 17,34510,778
ShantouChina 18,33011,390
ShenyangChina 16,19810,066
TaiyuanChina 16,84510,468
TaoyuanChina 17,95911,160
TengchongChina 17,77811,047
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5329,652
Xi’AnChina 17,20610,692
XichangChina 17,72211,013
YanjiChina 15,8689,861
YichangChina 17,61710,947
YinchuanChina 16,71310,386
YiningChina 15,1829,434
ZhengzhouChina 17,16110,664
ZhijiangChina 17,97111,167
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,487924
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,511939
AraucaColombia 1,8161,128
BarranquillaColombia 2,3261,446
Benito SalasColombia 1,533953
BogotáColombia 1,6541,028
Camilo DazaColombia 1,9451,209
El CaranoColombia 1,8721,163
Las GaviotasColombia 1,542958
MatecanaColombia 1,7381,080
PeralesColombia 1,6711,038
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,7061,060
Rafael NunezColombia 2,3061,433
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8121,748
Simon BolivarColombia 2,3361,452
VanguardiaColombia 1,577980
Vasquez CoboColombia 570354
YariguiesColombia 1,8841,171
MoroniComoros 12,1407,544
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,7331,698
LimonCosta Rica 2,6521,648
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,7771,726
San JoseCosta Rica 2,7211,691
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2126,346
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4326,483
SibenikCroatia 10,2766,386
SplitCroatia 10,3156,410
ZagrebCroatia 10,3246,415
CamagueyCuba 3,5422,201
CasablancaCuba 3,8882,416
HavanaCuba 3,8722,406
WillemstadCuraçao 2,3721,474
FamagustaCyprus 11,7337,291
LarnacaCyprus 11,7047,273
LimassolCyprus 11,6507,240
NicosiaCyprus 11,6747,254
BrnoCzech Republic 10,4406,487
ChebCzech Republic 10,1566,311
MosnovCzech Republic 10,5516,557
PragueCzech Republic 10,2866,392
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5496,555
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9516,183
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2845,769
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4636,502
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1436,303
CopenhagenDenmark 10,3006,401
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,4566,498
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0426,240
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0426,240
MarstalDenmark 10,1556,310
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,2556,373
OdenseDenmark 10,1656,317
RandersDenmark 10,1706,320
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,4316,482
StudsgårdDenmark 10,0926,271
TønderDenmark 10,0556,248
TylstrupDenmark 10,1856,329
TystofteDenmark 10,2166,348
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,2446,366
VestervigDenmark 10,0776,262
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5697,810
Melville HallDominica 2,8601,777
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2121,996
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1521,959
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0821,915
BaniDominican Republic 3,0531,897
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0511,896
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1021,928
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2021,989
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1251,942
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1431,953
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2121,996
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0741,910
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1131,934
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1011,927
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2021,990
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1011,927
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0841,916
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1161,936
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2192,000
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1491,957
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0741,910
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0621,903
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1571,962
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0671,906
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2362,011
MichesDominican Republic 3,1261,943
MocaDominican Republic 3,1771,974
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1871,980
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2432,015
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1091,932
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1721,971
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0841,916
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0391,889
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1511,958
PoloDominican Republic 3,0401,889
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2182,000
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1241,941
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2021,990
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1671,968
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0621,903
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1351,948
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1751,973
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1511,958
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0721,909
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1711,971
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0831,916
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1181,938
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0651,905
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1521,959
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1861,980
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1951,986
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0681,907
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0741,910
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0961,924
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1501,958
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2242,003
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1061,930
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2041,991
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,7212,934
CanarEcuador 1,351840
GuayaquilEcuador 1,463909
IzobambaEcuador 1,465911
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,563971
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,294804
MilagroEcuador 1,439894
OtavaloEcuador 1,488925
PichilingueEcuador 1,492927
PortoviejoEcuador 1,586985
PuyoEcuador 1,331827
QuitoEcuador 1,475917
RumipambaEcuador 1,422883
San GabrielEcuador 1,483922
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3477,051
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,5807,196
AswanEgypt 11,5797,195
AsyutEgypt 11,4217,097
BahariyaEgypt 11,2246,975
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4447,111
CairoEgypt 11,4807,134
DabaaEgypt 11,2036,962
DakhlaEgypt 11,2056,963
El ArishEgypt 11,7167,281
El TorEgypt 11,6877,262
FarafraEgypt 11,1236,912
HelwanEgypt 11,4737,129
HurguadaEgypt 11,6887,263
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5637,185
KhargaEgypt 11,3617,060
KosseirEgypt 11,7377,294
LuxorEgypt 11,5807,196
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0906,891
MinyaEgypt 11,4017,085
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5657,187
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8027,334
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7597,307
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6037,210
SalloumEgypt 10,8996,773
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9016,774
SohagEgypt 11,4857,137
St. KatrineEgypt 11,7307,289
TahrirEgypt 11,4157,094
TantaEgypt 11,4457,112
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4402,138
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3972,111
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4512,145
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4052,116
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6995,406
AsmaraEritrea 12,1477,548
AssabEritrea 12,5367,790
MassawaEritrea 12,2077,586
TallinEstonia 11,0666,876
TartuEstonia 11,1706,941
VilsandiEstonia 10,8996,773
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0667,498
GonderEthiopia 11,9607,432
NegeleEthiopia 12,0997,518
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,8343,004
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5105,910
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4735,887
Laucala BayFiji 12,0527,489
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1667,560
NandiFiji 12,1667,560
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6887,263
HelsinkiFinland 11,0696,878
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,0896,891
JoensuuFinland 11,3327,042
JokioinenFinland 11,0116,842
JyvskylFinland 11,1316,917
KajaaniFinland 11,2286,977
KuopioFinland 11,2326,980
KuusamoFinland 11,2907,016
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2657,000
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,8086,716
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,9626,812
OuluFinland 11,1176,908
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,1716,942
TampereFinland 11,0286,853
TurkuFinland 10,9426,799
VaasaFinland 10,9346,794
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6676,007
BiarritzFrance 8,9245,546
BordeauxFrance 9,0445,620
BrestFrance 8,9475,560
CaenFrance 9,2455,745
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3005,779
DijonFrance 9,5565,938
GourdonFrance 9,1935,713
GrenobleFrance 9,5325,923
Le MansFrance 9,2375,740
LilleFrance 9,5385,927
LyonFrance 9,4925,898
MarseilleFrance 9,4345,863
MontpellierFrance 9,3445,806
NancyFrance 9,6846,018
NantesFrance 9,0785,641
NiceFrance 9,5955,962
ParisFrance 9,4195,853
PerpignanFrance 9,2295,735
StrasbourgFrance 9,7796,077
ToulonFrance 9,4775,889
ToulouseFrance 9,1495,685
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3821,481
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,1561,340
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3821,480
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,3641,469
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2961,427
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7034,787
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9905,587
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9915,587
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8334,868
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1954,471
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2985,157
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6755,391
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,7288,531
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3837,695
BitamGabon 8,9645,571
CocobeachGabon 8,7385,430
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,1265,671
LambarnGabon 8,7765,454
LastourvilleGabon 9,0475,622
LibrevilleGabon 8,7085,411
MakokouGabon 9,0885,648
MayumbaGabon 8,7765,453
MitzicGabon 8,9465,559
MkamboGabon 9,2135,725
MoandaGabon 9,0995,654
MouilaGabon 8,8425,495
Port-GentilGabon 8,6145,353
TchibanGabon 8,8255,484
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,4911,548
BanjulGambia 6,2733,898
SukhumiGeorgia 12,2997,643
TbilisiGeorgia 12,6367,852
BerlinGermany 10,2746,384
BrockenGermany 10,0796,263
CologneGermany 9,8106,096
DresdenGermany 10,2756,385
ErfurtGermany 10,0816,264
EssenGermany 9,8246,105
FichtelbergGermany 10,2036,340
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,8986,151
GeisenheimGermany 9,8466,119
GorlitzGermany 10,3576,436
HamburgGermany 10,0896,269
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,0886,269
HannoverGermany 10,0356,236
HelgolandGermany 9,9716,196
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,0006,214
KarlsruheGermany 9,8476,119
KasselGermany 9,9866,206
KonstanzGermany 9,8646,130
LeipzigGermany 10,1896,331
LindenbergGermany 10,3236,415
MagdeburgGermany 10,1526,308
MunichGermany 10,0726,259
MünsterGermany 9,8856,143
NeustrelitzGermany 10,2806,388
NurembergGermany 10,0516,246
NurnbergGermany 10,0486,244
PotsdamGermany 10,2576,374
RostockGermany 10,2366,361
SchleswigGermany 10,0866,267
StuttgartGermany 9,8956,149
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,7506,059
ZugspitzeGermany 9,9886,207
AccraGhana 7,7664,826
KumasiGhana 7,6374,746
TamaleGhana 7,7824,836
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3035,160
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,0546,869
AthensGreece 10,8376,734
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,8376,734
ChiosGreece 11,0546,869
CorfuGreece 10,5336,545
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,6776,635
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9406,798
IoanninaGreece 10,6116,594
KalamataGreece 10,6786,636
KerkiraGreece 10,5336,545
Kythira IslandGreece 10,7576,684
LamiaGreece 10,7386,673
LarissaGreece 10,7466,678
LemnosGreece 10,9746,819
LimnosGreece 10,9896,828
MethoniGreece 10,6476,616
MilosGreece 10,8896,767
MitiliniGreece 11,0996,897
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0946,894
NaxosGreece 10,9766,820
PatrasGreece 10,6696,630
RhodesGreece 11,2106,966
SamosGreece 11,1166,908
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9156,783
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,8466,740
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8036,713
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,7186,660
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5886,580
AasiaatGreenland 8,7445,434
AmmassalikGreenland 8,6945,402
AputiteqGreenland 9,0245,608
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,0676,256
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0815,021
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5455,310
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,8195,480
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,5205,916
JakobshavnGreenland 8,8185,480
JulianehbGreenland 8,0174,982
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5885,336
Kap TobinGreenland 9,5145,912
NanortalikGreenland 7,9774,957
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0775,019
NordGreenland 10,4436,489
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2745,142
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,5265,919
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0184,982
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5905,338
UpernavikGreenland 9,1545,688
UummannaqGreenland 8,9615,568
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9321,822
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9301,821
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5752,221
BokeGuinea 6,3603,952
ConakryGuinea 6,4394,001
FaranahGuinea 6,7544,197
KankanGuinea 6,9174,299
KindiaGuinea 6,5334,060
KissidougouGuinea 6,8054,229
LabeGuinea 6,6344,123
MacentaGuinea 6,8404,251
MamouGuinea 6,6254,117
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9474,317
SiguiriGuinea 6,9644,328
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3153,924
GeorgetownGuyana 2,1211,318
TimehriGuyana 2,0871,297
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0861,918
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,9766,199
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,3016,401
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,1396,301
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,4566,497
Midway IslandHawaii 12,3137,651
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,1466,305
CatacamasHonduras 3,2812,039
CholutecaHonduras 3,2242,004
La CeibaHonduras 3,4152,122
La MesaHonduras 3,4612,151
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1801,976
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4632,152
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2912,045
TelaHonduras 3,4542,146
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,51911,508
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,52011,508
BudapestHungary 10,5816,575
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,5946,583
DebrecenHungary 10,7756,695
KeszthelyHungary 10,4366,485
MiskolcHungary 10,7176,660
PecsHungary 10,4996,524
SzegedHungary 10,6466,615
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,4016,463
AkureyriIceland 9,2835,769
DalatangiIceland 9,4195,853
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2945,775
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,1485,685
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4115,848
ReykhólarIceland 9,1255,670
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0345,614
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0785,641
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0385,616
AgraIndia 15,9879,934
AhmedabadIndia 15,6189,705
AkolaIndia 16,12310,019
AllahabadIndia 16,40110,192
AmritsarIndia 15,5019,632
BangaloreIndia 16,31010,135
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,9669,921
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,01310,572
BikanerIndia 15,5199,644
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,59110,310
CherrapunjiIndia 17,27510,735
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,27510,735
DaltonganjIndia 16,68010,365
DarbhangaIndia 16,73410,398
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,34610,779
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,35210,782
DumkaIndia 16,95710,537
DwarkaIndia 15,2809,495
GoaIndia 15,8849,871
GuwahatiIndia 17,20510,692
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,34610,158
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,9419,906
JagdalpurIndia 16,67410,361
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,14610,655
KotaIndia 15,8659,859
KozhikodeIndia 16,12010,017
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5909,688
LudhianaIndia 15,6299,712
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,0159,952
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,0189,954
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,7319,775
MusulipatnamIndia 16,65210,348
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,31310,137
New DelhiIndia 15,8489,848
PambanIndia 16,49110,248
PuneIndia 15,8459,846
SagarIndia 16,19010,060
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3759,554
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,23810,090
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,23810,090
VeravalIndia 15,4409,595
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,84110,465
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,66610,978
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,70511,623
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,24011,335
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,47810,861
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,29711,370
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,26410,728
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,48711,488
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,24910,098
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,36311,411
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,97411,791
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,53310,274
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,95811,159
AbadanIran 13,0958,137
ArakIran 13,1878,194
BabolsarIran 13,3908,320
Bandar AbbasIran 13,9238,652
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,0958,137
Bandar LengehIran 13,7818,564
BirjandIran 14,0698,743
BushehrIran 13,3588,301
ChahbaharIran 14,3758,933
DezfulIran 13,0878,132
EsfahanIran 13,3908,321
IranshahrIran 14,3468,915
KermanIran 13,9258,653
KermanshahIran 12,9438,043
Khoram AbadIran 13,0598,115
MashhadIran 14,0078,704
OroomiehIran 12,7097,897
RamsarIran 13,2138,210
RashtIran 13,1138,148
SemnanIran 13,4838,379
ShahroudIran 13,5978,450
ShirazIran 13,5228,403
TabrizIran 12,8097,960
TeheranIran 13,2958,261
YazdIran 13,6408,476
ZahedanIran 14,3128,894
ZanjanIran 13,0258,094
BaghdadIraq 12,6887,884
BasraIraq 13,0488,108
BelmulletIreland 8,9105,537
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9675,572
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9395,555
ClonesIreland 9,0675,634
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9955,590
CorkIreland 8,8675,510
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8655,509
DublinIreland 9,0815,643
KilkennyIreland 8,9765,578
Malin HeadIreland 9,1225,668
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0205,605
ShannonIreland 8,8865,522
ValentiaIreland 8,7655,447
EilatIsrael 11,8197,344
HaifaIsrael 11,8297,351
JerusalemIsrael 11,8497,363
Tel AvivIsrael 11,8197,345
AlbengaItaly 9,6776,014
AlgheroItaly 9,5885,958
AmendolaItaly 10,2176,349
AnconaItaly 10,0866,267
ArezzoItaly 9,9516,183
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2966,398
BergamoItaly 9,8456,118
BolognaItaly 9,9356,174
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,9886,206
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1926,334
BrindisiItaly 10,3866,454
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6125,973
CameriItaly 9,7636,067
CampobassoItaly 10,1316,296
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6856,018
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6455,994
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5765,951
Cape MeleItaly 9,6786,014
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1506,307
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0786,262
CerviaItaly 10,0056,217
CiampinoItaly 9,9696,195
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8806,140
Cisa PassItaly 9,8286,108
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9146,160
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,0506,245
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0676,256
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2816,389
DecimomannuItaly 9,6075,970
DobbiacoItaly 10,0616,252
FalconaraItaly 10,0746,260
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9096,158
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,2026,340
FonniItaly 9,6525,998
FrontoneItaly 10,0216,227
FrosinoneItaly 10,0236,228
GelaItaly 9,9966,212
GenoaItaly 9,7436,054
GhediItaly 9,8826,140
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,3036,402
GrazzaniseItaly 10,0736,259
GrossetoItaly 9,8706,133
GrottaglieItaly 10,3376,423
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6956,025
GuidoniaItaly 9,9856,205
IstranaItaly 10,0276,231
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8196,102
LatinaItaly 9,9896,207
LatronicoItaly 10,2136,346
LecceItaly 10,3946,459
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8176,100
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2926,396
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1356,298
MilanItaly 9,8076,094
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7706,071
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8696,133
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,0866,268
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6966,025
PadovaItaly 10,0036,216
Paganella MountainItaly 9,9586,188
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9426,178
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9256,167
PantelleriaItaly 9,7946,086
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8676,132
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6566,000
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9946,210
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,1126,284
PiacenzaItaly 9,8256,106
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8436,116
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0106,220
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9776,200
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,2076,343
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9546,185
PrizziItaly 9,9426,178
RadicofaniItaly 9,9306,171
Resia PassItaly 9,9376,175
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0256,229
RivoltoItaly 10,1056,279
Rolle PassItaly 10,0186,225
RomeItaly 9,9656,193
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9406,177
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,1336,297
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6425,992
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2406,363
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4036,465
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8226,104
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6135,974
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2306,357
SigonellaItaly 10,0646,254
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,3236,415
TarvisioItaly 10,1586,312
TermoliItaly 10,1686,319
TorinoItaly 9,6786,014
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6776,013
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8666,131
TrevicoItaly 10,1686,318
TrevisoItaly 10,0326,234
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,1516,308
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6746,011
UdineItaly 10,1216,289
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9446,179
VeniceItaly 10,0416,239
VeronaItaly 9,9256,168
VicenzaItaly 9,9816,202
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9456,180
ViterboItaly 9,9426,178
VolterraItaly 9,8726,134
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3504,567